ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15904037
nr 1590 4037
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 23/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 23/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x62 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 15 2024
at 18:15:19
15/1 17:58:17
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson